Avalon Beach Fire District Seat 2 |
|
Qualified |
Joseph E. Diamond (NPA) |
April 27, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
3026 North 18th Av |
Milton, FL 32583 |
(850) 994-0702 |
|
|
Avalon Beach Fire District Seat 4 |
|
Qualified |
Donald Edward Galbraith (NPA) |
May 4, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
5600 Michael Dr |
Milton, FL 32583 |
(850) 366-8217 |
|
|
Blackwater Soil & Water - Seat 4 |
|
Qualified |
Lucas Killam (NPA) |
February 29, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
4510 Carr Rd |
Jay, FL 32565 |
(850) 675-8439 |
|
|
Blackwater Soil & Water Conservation - Seat 2 |
|
Qualified |
John David Baggett (NPA) |
June 4, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
P.O. Box 605 |
Jay, FL 32565 |
(850) 675-1058 |
|
|
Blackwater Soil & Water Conservation - Seat 3 |
|
Qualified |
Burlin H. Findley (NPA) |
June 5, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
14786 Highway 89 |
Jay, FL 32565 |
(850) 336-8017 |
|
|
Clerk of Court |
|
Qualified |
Mary M Johnson (REP) |
January 14, 2011 |
Financial Reports |
5713 Sunflower Av |
Milton, FL 32570 |
(850) 623-8736 |
|
|
Clerk of Court |
|
Qualified |
Donald Charles Spencer (REP) |
January 6, 2011 |
Financial Reports |
6000 Badger Rd |
Milton, FL 32570 |
(850) 623-9792 |
|
|
County Commissioner - District 1 |
|
Qualified |
Charles James Williamson (REP) |
January 13, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
P O Box 728 |
Milton, FL 32572 |
(850) 777-6103 |
|
|
County Commissioner - District 1 |
|
Qualified |
Thomas Franklin Stewart (REP) |
January 30, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
5626 Champions Dr |
Pace, FL 32571 |
(850) 994-5246 |
|
|
County Commissioner - District 1 |
|
Qualified |
Woodrow Charles Miller (Write In) |
June 8, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
5132 Rowe Tr |
Pace, FL 32571 |
(850) 292-8264 |
|
|
County Commissioner - District 1 |
|
Qualified |
D. Mark Cotton (REP) |
March 7, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
4937 Hamilton Bridge Rd |
Pace, FL 32571 |
(850) 994-8080 |
|
|
County Commissioner - District 3 |
|
Qualified |
Marvin Fowler Sr. (REP) |
April 27, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
3441 Luther Fowler Rd |
Pace, FL 32571 |
(850) 380-8372 |
|
|
County Commissioner - District 3 |
|
Qualified |
J. Ed Carson (REP) |
April 7, 2011 |
Financial Reports |
6705 Shady Hollow Dr |
Pace, FL 32571 |
(850) 393-1394 |
|
|
County Commissioner - District 3 |
|
Qualified |
Jeffrey D. Kelley (REP) |
April 9, 2010 |
Financial Reports |
2260 Bud Diamond Rd. |
Jay, FL 32565 |
(850) 675-4535 |
|
|
County Commissioner - District 3 |
|
Qualified |
William Donald Salter (REP) |
January 27, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
6000 Chumuckla Hwy |
Pace, FL |
(850) 994-6426 |
|
|
County Commissioner - District 5 |
|
Qualified |
C.H. Pete Southerland (REP) |
April 10, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
324 Dolphin St |
Gulf Breeze, FL 32561 |
(850) 932-6666 |
|
|
County Commissioner - District 5 |
|
Qualified |
Randal Lane Lynchard (REP) |
August 2, 2011 |
Financial Reports |
1402 Players Club Cir |
Gulf Breeze, FL 32563 |
(850) 324-5933 |
|
|
Holley Navarre Fire District - Seat 2 |
|
Qualified |
David Randolph Stone (NPA) |
June 5, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
7071 Calle Hernado Desoto |
Navarre, FL 32566 |
(850) 224-4427 |
|
|
Holley Navarre Fire District - Seat 2 |
|
Qualified |
Sheri L Stovall (NPA) |
May 2, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
8303 Verdura St |
Navarre, FL 32566 |
(850) 699-8737 |
|
|
Holley Navarre Fire District - Seat 5 |
|
Qualified |
Kevin Michael VanValkenburgh (NPA) |
June 5, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
2552 Holley Cr |
Navarre, FL 32566 |
(850) 396-3804 |
|
|
Midway Fire District - Seat 1 |
|
Qualified |
Barton Joe McPherson (NPA) |
May 9, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
1994 Guseman Dr |
Gulf Breeze, FL 32563 |
(850) 932-1180 |
|
|
Midway Fire District - Seat 3 |
|
Qualified |
Richard W. Delp (NPA) |
May 22, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
3241 Notre Dame Dr |
Gulf Breeze, FL 32563 |
(850) 932-5291 |
|
|
Midway Fire District - Seat 5 |
|
Qualified |
David Joseph Szymanski (NPA) |
June 5, 2012 |
Financial Reports
|
2867 Bay Meadow Dr |
Gulf Breeze, FL 32563 |
(850) 934-3319 |
|
|
Property Appraiser |
|
Qualified |
Gregory Stephen Brown (REP) |
August 1, 2011 |
Financial Reports |
4700 Bayside Blvd |
Milton, FL 32583 |
(850) 995-5083 |
|
|
School Board - District 2 |
|
Qualified |
Edward Hugh Winkles (NPA) |
January 17, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
5684 Nicklaus Ln |
Milton, FL 32570 |
(850) 623-6299 |
|
|
School Board - District 2 |
|
Qualified |
Joseph Monroe Pool (NPA) |
January 24, 2014 |
Financial Reports |
5464 Lilac Ave |
Milton, FL 32570 |
(850) 485-5829 |
|
|
School Board - District 4 |
|
Qualified |
Charles W. Elliott (NPA) |
February 2, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
5426 Hollow Oak Ln |
Pace, FL 32571 |
(850) 995-9192 |
|
|
School Board - District 4 |
|
Qualified |
Jennifer G. Granse (NPA) |
October 10, 2011 |
Financial Reports |
3266 Abel Ave |
Pace, FL 32571 |
(850) 995-8785 |
|
|
School Board - District 4 |
|
Qualified |
William Chrysler Bledsoe Jr (NPA) |
October 3, 2011 |
Financial Reports |
4639 Trailer Trl |
Pace, FL 32571 |
(850) 686-1122 |
|
|
School Board - District 4 |
|
Pre-Filed |
Robert Metty (NPA) |
September 6, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
4137 Diamond St |
Pace, FL 32571 |
|
|
|
Sheriff |
|
Qualified |
Chris Roper (INT) |
January 4, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
590 Ard Field Road |
Jay, FL 32565 |
(850) 994-7272 |
|
|
Sheriff |
|
Qualified |
Chuck R. Sloan (REP) |
November 4, 2011 |
Financial Reports |
6183 Katrina Dr |
Milton, FL 32570 |
(850) 623-6174 |
|
|
Sheriff |
|
Qualified |
Wendell Hall (REP) |
October 3, 2011 |
Financial Reports |
5169 Rowe Trl |
Pace, FL 32571 |
(850) 304-1823 |
|
|
Sheriff |
|
Pre-Filed |
William Randall Cutts (NPA) |
September 6, 2012 |
Financial Reports |
6500 Magnolia St |
Milton, FL 32570 |
|
|
|
Superintendent of Schools |
|
Qualified |
Dr. George R. McCormick (REP) |
June 7, 2011 |
Financial Reports |
80 Baybridge Dr |
Gulf Breeze, FL 32561 |
(850) 916-1227 |
|
|
Superintendent of Schools |
|
Qualified |
Timothy Steven Wyrosdick (REP) |
October 18, 2011 |
Financial Reports |
7082 Chumuckla Hwy |
Milton, FL 32571 |
(850) 994-4345 |
|
|
Supervisor of Elections |
|
Qualified |
William Allan Buck Lee (REP) |
August 4, 2011 |
Financial Reports |
2951 Coral Strip |
Gulf Breeze, FL 32563 |
(850) 393-1888 |
|
|
Supervisor of Elections |
|
Qualified |
Tappie Ann Villane (REP) |
January 3, 2011 |
Financial Reports |
3868 Sailwind Dr |
Gulf Breeze, FL 32563 |
(850) 934-3640 |
|
|
Tax Collector |
|
Qualified |
Stan Colie Nichols (REP) |
July 27, 2011 |
Financial Reports |
5020 Roland Rd |
Pace, FL 32571 |
(850) 994-27972012 Candidates |